Saturday, 6 April - Buffalo Inn Hotel, Hectorspruit
55km - 35km - 19km - 10km

Hosted by Lien se Kleuternes

19km Results

< Back to Results

14 April 2018

Buffalo Hotel, Hectorspruit

Name Sex Category Age Overall Pos. Gender Pos. Category Pos. Time Speed (km/h)
Christiaan Coetzee Male 19km Open Men 17 1 1 1 00:48:22 23.57
Lohan Pelser Male Sprog(M) 11 2 2 1 00:48:49 23.35
Gert Peens Male 19km Open Men 15 3 3 2 00:50:21 22.64
Thekgo Kyomo Male 19km Open Men 15 4 4 3 00:52:54 21.55
Milan Snyman Male Nipper Boy 10 5 5 1 00:53:12 21.43
Henk Bezuidenhout Male Sprog(M) 12 6 6 2 00:54:24 20.96
Jowan Jowan Pelser Male Nipper Boy 10 7 7 2 00:54:55 20.76
Werner Fourie Male 19km Open Men 18 8 8 4 00:55:30 20.54
Bendre' Kuperus Male 19km Open Men 15 9 9 5 00:55:44 20.45
Elsabe Winkler Female 19km Open Ladies 39 10 1 1 00:55:53 20.40
Adri Kruger Female 19km Open Ladies 38 11 2 2 00:55:55 20.39
Jan Kruger Male 19km Open Men 55 12 10 6 00:56:44 20.09
Roejarco Coertze Male 19km Open Men 14 13 11 7 00:57:01 19.99
Roelof Coertze Male 19km Open Men 43 14 12 8 00:57:03 19.98
Adele Geldenhuys Female 19km Open Ladies 27 15 3 3 00:57:35 19.80
Megan Botha Female Sprog(F) 11 16 4 1 00:58:01 19.65
Natasha Van der Bergh Female 19km Open Ladies 47 17 5 4 00:58:18 19.55
Henk Labuschagne Male 19km Open Men 52 18 13 9 00:59:44 19.08
Mikaela Goelst Female 19km Open Ladies 13 19 6 5 01:00:32 18.83
Nathan Lusted Male 19km Open Men 14 20 14 10 01:02:02 18.38
Hannes Swanepoel Male 19km Open Men 28 21 15 11 01:05:12 17.48
George Turvey Male 19km Open Men 50 22 16 12 01:05:38 17.37
Cecil Delport Male 19km Open Men 58 23 17 13 01:05:56 17.29
Kathleen Svacha Female 19km Open Ladies 44 24 7 6 01:06:56 17.03
Jake Lovely Male Sprog(M) 11 25 18 3 01:07:47 16.82
Eldo Van De Venter Male 19km Open Men 15 26 19 14 01:08:29 16.65
Leo Grobler Male 19km Open Men 14 27 20 15 01:08:40 16.60
Lana Bezuidenhout Female 19km Open Ladies 14 28 8 7 01:08:51 16.56
Johan Matthysen Male 19km Open Men 50 29 21 16 01:08:58 16.53
Sume Matthysen Female 19km Open Ladies 23 30 9 8 01:09:00 16.52
Mandre Smit Male 19km Open Men 15 31 22 17 01:09:15 16.46
Johan Van Wyk Male 19km Open Men 54 32 23 18 01:09:17 16.45
Madrea Jordaan Female 19km Open Ladies 48 33 10 9 01:09:25 16.42
ROB BUTCHER Male Sprog(M) 13 34 24 4 01:09:32 16.40
Hugo Roos Male 19km Open Men 33 35 25 19 01:10:05 16.27
Sidney Kgomo Male 19km Open Men 39 36 26 20 01:10:06 16.26
Kobus Roos Male 19km Open Men 29 37 27 21 01:10:19 16.21
Belinda Potgieter Female 19km Open Ladies 47 38 11 10 01:10:25 16.19
GEORGINA BUTCHER Female 19km Open Ladies 14 39 12 11 01:11:50 15.87
Brian Phelps Male 19km Open Men 51 40 28 22 01:11:51 15.87
Theane Pelser Female Nipper Girl 9 41 13 1 01:11:54 15.86
Claire Smith Female 19km Open Ladies 28 42 14 12 01:12:43 15.68
Lauren Smith Female 19km Open Ladies 24 42 14 12 01:12:43 15.68
Sheila Burrough Female 19km Open Ladies 49 44 16 14 01:13:42 15.47
Jessica Goelst Female 19km Open Ladies 40 45 17 15 01:14:56 15.21
Wendy McKinnon Female 19km Open Ladies 58 46 18 16 01:15:44 15.05
Alan Scott Male 19km Open Men 14 47 29 23 01:15:53 15.02
Joseph Saunders Male 19km Open Men 52 48 30 24 01:17:04 14.79
Laura Alford Female 19km Open Ladies 28 49 19 17 01:17:06 14.79
Edu Van Staden Male Sprog(M) 12 50 31 5 01:18:25 14.54
Jaco Van Staden Male 19km Open Men 46 51 32 25 01:18:27 14.53
Gerhard Van Der Walt Male 19km Open Men 59 52 33 26 01:19:22 14.36
Tony Santana Male 19km Open Men 66 53 34 27 01:19:24 14.36
Cobus Nel Male Nipper Boy 9 54 35 3 01:19:36 14.32
Mieke Viljoen Female Sprog(F) 12 55 20 2 01:19:51 14.28
Liezl Viljoen Female 19km Open Ladies 43 56 21 18 01:19:53 14.27
Isabelle Horn Female 19km Open Ladies 35 57 22 19 01:20:11 14.22
Lizelle De Lange Female 19km Open Ladies 28 58 23 20 01:20:13 14.21
Lona-Marie Botha Female 19km Open Ladies 42 59 24 21 01:20:33 14.15
Louise Snyman Female 19km Open Ladies 39 60 25 22 01:20:35 14.15
Marissa Janson Female 19km Open Ladies 43 61 26 23 01:20:39 14.14
Henning Radley Male 19km Open Men 74 62 36 28 01:20:43 14.12
Driekie Gouws Female 19km Open Ladies 39 63 27 24 01:22:12 13.87
Delia Smith Female 19km Open Ladies 50 64 28 25 01:22:19 13.85
Agai Mbebe Male 19km Open Men 27 65 37 29 01:22:48 13.77
Hennie Gerber Male 19km Open Men 49 66 38 30 01:23:25 13.67
Kyla Benade Female Sprog(F) 13 67 29 3 01:23:27 13.66
Anri Pelser Female 19km Open Ladies 13 68 30 26 01:23:49 13.60
Jane' Pelser Female 19km Open Ladies 13 69 31 27 01:23:50 13.60
Libby Ralfe Female Sprog(F) 11 70 32 4 01:27:40 13.00
Roelien Saunders Female 19km Open Ladies 50 72 33 28 01:28:25 12.89
Arma Steyn Female 19km Open Ladies 44 73 34 29 01:32:29 12.33
Cornu Du Pisanie Female 19km Open Ladies 50 74 35 30 01:32:32 12.32
Mpumelelo Ngwenya Male 19km Open Men 34 75 40 31 01:46:57 10.66
Wanda Rudolph Female 19km Open Ladies 24 76 36 31 02:00:22 9.47
Damian Buys Male 19km Open Men 14 77 41 32 02:00:23 9.47
Graham Silver Male 19km Open Men 47 78 42 33 02:02:59 9.27
Brendan Carelse Male Nipper Boy 9 79 43 5 02:36:25 7.29
Leon Carelse Male 19km Open Men 50 80 44 34 02:36:32 7.28
Sussarah Britz Female Sprog(F) 11 81 37 5 02:36:35 7.28